FAGES-Mitglieder

 Ordentliche Mitglieder

Nachname Vorname Unternehmen PLZ Ort
Bähr Frank Ronald BährX AG 8953 Dietikon
Bardy Uolf UB Bauqualität 7006 Chur
Baumann Stephan bafob GmbH 3012 Bern
Becker Jan GSA Becker AG 8600 Dübendorf
Berberich Sergej SCP Schneider+Partner GmbH 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Berner Peter GEOPRO 1852 Roche
Binieck Olaf Basler & Hofmann AG 8133 Esslingen
Brecht Björn Jehle Umweltdienste GmbH 4322 Mumpf
Bühler Maria Neosys AG 4563 Gerlafingen
Bühler Felix Bachema AG 8952 Schlieren
Buser Pia Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Canonica Paola SUPSI-DACD-IMC 6952 Canobbio
Casagrande Jan 1A Gebäudeconsulting GmbH 8706 Meilen
Dähn Nicole Gruner Lüem AG 4020 Basel
Deutschkämer Joachim Chem Expert Swiss GmbH 8598 Bottighofen
Durrer Markus N. Experte IBH Markus Durrer 7000 Chur
Elumelu Maline Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Federspiel Nadia Geologische Beratungen Schenker Richter Graf AG 6006 Luzern
Felber Markus Consulenze geologiche e ambiente 6834 Morbio Inferiore
Fort Vaclav Gruner Lüem AG 4020 Basel
Fragnière Jean-Marc BATISCAN 1028 Préverenges
Gantner - Stokar Rosemarie Lenum AG 9490 Vaduz
Gasser Lukas Arcadis Schweiz AG 8952 Schlieren
Gelb Didier HOLINGER AG 3006 Bern
Gervasi Daniel Bafob GmbH 6020 Emmenbrücke
Grichting Michael hpb consulting ag 3006 Bern
Gschwend Mauro Baugeologie und Geo-Bau-Labor 7000 Chur
Hemminghaus Hans-Joachim GSAS AG 8600 Dübendorf
Hiltpold Walter Carbotech AG 4052 Basel
Ingellis Michael SC+P Sieber Cassina + Partner AG 8004 Zürich
Jadwig Michael HOLINGER AG 4410 Liestal
Jehle Clemens Jehle Umweltdienste GmbH 4322 Mumpf
Kern Cyrill Carbotech AG 8005 Zürich
Kleiner Josiane GEOTEST AG 3052 Zollikofen
Klockowski Magdalene Carbotech AG 4052 Basel
Kohler Isabelle Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Kouto Jordan Buri Bauphysik und Akustik AG 7000 Chur
Kramer Hans-Lukas Grolimund + Partner AG 3006 Bern
Kull Denise Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Küng Simon Arcadis Schweiz AG 8952 Schlieren
Kunzendorf Peter GSAS AG 8600 Dübendorf
Lauber Michael Xonotech GmbH 5430 Wettingen
Lörtscher Michel Gartenmann Engineering AG 4052 Basel
Mackemull Achim Amkon GmbH 8620 Wetzikon
Martin Patrick Gruner Lüem AG 4020 Basel
Meuwly Pascal Ingenieurbüro P. Meuwly AG 8038 Zürich
Müller Nico HOLINGER AG 6005 Luzern
Nussbaumer Adrian Ingna, Ingenieurbüro für Nachhaltigkeit GmbH 6340 Baar
Ott Jan Joppen & Pita AG 4054 Basel
Palucaj Mark BBL Basler Baulabor AG 4132 Muttenz
Perotin Bertrand ABP Diag SàRL 1525 Henniez
Pfister Alfred Jäckli Geologie AG 8048 Zürich
Radke Marcin Basler & Hofmann AG 8133 Esslingen
Reichmuth Matthias FRIEDLIPARTNER AG 8050 Zürich
Richner Thomas TRIATEC Consulting GmbH 8105 Regensdorf
Romer Benny Aatest AG 5600 Lenzburg
Romer Meik Aatest AG 5600 Lenzburg
Rösner Marc Gruner Generalplanung AG 4020 Basel
Roth Adrian Joppen & Pita AG 4054 Basel
Rothweiler Heinz Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Rudin Markus HOLINGER AG 5405 Baden
Sabathy Daniel Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Salzmann Tanja 2me toumi ag 2503 Biel/Bienne
Schatzmann Rolf AllGeolAG 8400 Winterthur
Scherer Bettina Buri Bauphysik und Akustik AG 8604 Volketswil
Schläpfer Kurt 9642 Ebnat-Kappel
Schlöffel Ansgar Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Schmalz Eric Bâti-Conseils Sàrl 1026 Echandens
Schneebeli Simon Louise & Picadus sàrl 1020 Renes VD
Siegwart Albert Gebäudediagnostik Siegwart AG 4410 Liestal
Speich Michel Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Stähly Dominic Carbotech AG 8005 Zürich
Stamer Frank Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Straumann Katharina bafob GmbH 4056 Basel
Szczepinski David Joppen & Pita AG 4054 Basel
Tanneberger Katrin Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Teruzzi Tiziano SUPSI-DACD-IMC 6952 Canobbio
Toumi Jonathan 2me toumi ag 2503 Biel/Bienne
Trittschack Roy Jehle Umweltdienste GmbH 4322 Mumpf
van Raden Ulrike Arcadis Schweiz AG 8952 Schlieren
von Senger Heinrich ABG pro sa 8953 Dietikon
Wagner Urs K. ETI Umwelttechnik AG 7007 Chur
Westphal Niko Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Winkler Samuel SC+P Sieber Cassina + Partner AG 4600 Olten
Zachau Mike MZA AG 8047 Zürich
Zoller Nora Carbotech AG 8005 Zürich
Zuberbühler Hans-Jörg FRIEDLIPARTNER AG 8050 Zürich

 ausserordentliche Mitglieder

Nachname Vorname Unternehmen PLZ Ort
Adamer Andrea SC+P Sieber Cassina + Partner AG 4600 Olten
Bieri Lukas Ingenieurbüro P. Meuwly AG 8038 Zürich
Borcea Cristian GSAS AG 8600 Dübendorf
Burmeister Mark Nachhaltiges Bauen Burmeister 9423 Altenrhein
Diefenbacher Pascal Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Ehmann Brigitte Umweltplanung Eugster Ehmann GmbH 8500 Frauenfeld
Eugster Kathrin Umweltplanung Eugster Ehmann GmbH 8500 Frauenfeld
Griesser Simon Meier und Partner AG 8570 Weinfelden
Grob Sophie SGS LabTox SA 2560 Nidau
Gubler Reto SC+P Sieber Cassina + Partner AG 8004 Zürich
Gueniat Joël analysis lab AG 2502 Biel
Haller Lisa Gartenmann Engineering AG 4052 Basel
Heeger Christoph GEOTEST AG 8045 Zürich
Helminski Felix SC+P Sieber Cassina + Partner AG 4600 Olten
Hukari Sirja Go Bau AG 5000 Arau
Lechmann Anna Baugeologie und Geo-Bau-Labor AG 7000 Chur
Livebardon Isabelle EFP AG 8105 Regensdorf
Manatschal Lucia SC+P Sieber Cassina + Partner AG 8004 Zürich
Nardone Giuseppe Schadstoffcheck GmbH 6300 Zug
Pandiani Tino Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Rapold Raphael Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Rogenmoser Patrik SGS Analytics Switzerland AG 8157 Dielsdorf
Ruckstuhl Christian inNET Monitoring AG 6460 Altdorf
Schad Christian Ingna, Ingenieurbüro für Nachhaltigkeit GmbH 6340 Baar
Schug Hannah SGS Analytics Switzerland AG 8157 Dielsdorf
Schuler Alexandra SC+P Sieber Cassina + Partner AG 4600 Olten
Seling Ramona Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Tang Sandy SC+P Sieber Cassina + Partner AG 8004 Zürich
Tunn Heiko GSAS AG 8600 Dübendorf
Veit Sebastian pegeol ag 6312 Steinhausen
von Gunten Konstantin TFB AG 8103 Wildegg
Wiech Mario CSD Ingenieure AG 9006 St. Gallen

 Fördermitglieder

Nachname Vorname Unternehmen PLZ Ort
Greber Jolanda AUE Amt für Umwelt und Energie 4057 Basel
Sommer Remo Departement Finanzen und Ressourcen, Immobilien Aargau 5001 Aarau