Fachbereich Fachbauleitung

(Ordentliche FAGES-Mitlieder, sortiert nach PLZ)

Name Unternehmen PLZ Ort
Simon Schneebeli Louise & Picadus sàrl 1020 Renes VD
Eric Schmalz Bâti-Conseils Sàrl 1026 Echandens
Jean-Marc Fragnière BATISCAN 1028 Préverenges
Tanja Salzmann 2me Consulting SA 2503 Biel/Bienne
Jonathan Toumi 2me Consulting SA 2503 Biel/Bienne
Didier Gelb HOLINGER AG 3006 Bern
Hans-Lukas Kramer Grolimund + Partner AG 3006 Bern
Michael Grichting hpb consulting ag 3006 Bern
Stephan Baumann bafob GmbH 3012 Bern
Josiane Kleiner GEOTEST AG 3052 Zollikofen
Patrick Martin Gruner Lüem AG 4020 Basel
Marc Rösner Gruner Generalplanung AG 4020 Basel
Nicole Dähn Gruner Lüem AG 4020 Basel
Vaclav Fort Gruner Lüem AG 4020 Basel
Michel Lörtscher Gartenmann Engineering AG 4052 Basel
Adrian Roth Joppen & Pita AG 4054 Basel
David Szczepinski Joppen & Pita AG 4054 Basel
Jan Ott Joppen & Pita AG 4054 Basel
Katharina Straumann bafob GmbH 4056 Basel
Roy Trittschack Jehle Umweltdienste GmbH 4322 Mumpf
Clemens Jehle Jehle Umweltdienste GmbH 4322 Mumpf
Björn Brecht Jehle Umweltdienste GmbH 4322 Mumpf
Michael Jadwig HOLINGER AG 4410 Liestal
Albert Siegwart Gebäudediagnostik Siegwart AG 4410 Liestal
Maria Bühler Neosys AG 4563 Gerlafingen
Samuel Winkler SC+P Sieber Cassina + Partner AG 4600 Olten
Sergej Berberich SCP Schneider+Partner GmbH 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Markus Rudin HOLINGER AG 5405 Baden
Michael Lauber Xonotech GmbH 5430 Wettingen
Nico Müller HOLINGER AG 6005 Luzern
Nadia Federspiel Geologische Beratungen Schenker Richter Graf AG 6006 Luzern
Markus Felber Consulenze geologiche e ambiente 6834 Morbio Inferiore
Tiziano Teruzzi SUPSI-DACD-IMC 6952 Canobbio
Paola Canonica SUPSI-DACD-IMC 6952 Canobbio
Markus N. Durrer Experte IBH Markus Durrer 7000 Chur
Jordan Kouto Buri Bauphysik und Akustik AG 7000 Chur
Uolf Bardy UB Bauqualität 7006 Chur
Urs K. Wagner ETI Umwelttechnik AG 7007 Chur
Michael Ingellis SC+P Sieber Cassina + Partner AG 8004 Zürich
Dominic Stähly Carbotech AG 8005 Zürich
Cyrill Kern Carbotech AG 8005 Zürich
Pascal Meuwly Ingenieurbüro P. Meuwly AG 8038 Zürich
Mike Zachau MZA AG 8047 Zürich
Alfred Pfister Jäckli Geologie AG 8048 Zürich
Hans-Jörg Zuberbühler FRIEDLIPARTNER AG 8050 Zürich
Matthias Reichmuth FRIEDLIPARTNER AG 8050 Zürich
Olaf Binieck Basler & Hofmann AG 8133 Esslingen
Denise Kull Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Daniel Sabathy Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Frank Stamer Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Pia Buser Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Heinz Rothweiler Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Maline Elumelu Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Michel Speich Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Ansgar Schlöffel Ecosens AG 8304 Wallisellen
Hans-Joachim Hemminghaus GSAS AG 8600 Dübendorf
Jan Becker GSA Becker AG 8600 Dübendorf
Heiko Tunn GSAS AG 8600 Dübendorf
Bettina Scherer Buri Bauphysik und Akustik AG 8604 Volketswil
Achim Mackemull Amkon GmbH 8620 Wetzikon
Jan Casagrande 1A Gebäudeconsulting GmbH 8706 Meilen
Ulrike van Raden Arcadis Schweiz AG 8952 Schlieren
Lukas Gasser Arcadis Schweiz AG 8952 Schlieren
Simon Küng Arcadis Schweiz AG 8952 Schlieren
Heinrich von Senger ABG pro sa 8953 Dietikon
Frank Ronald Bähr BährX AG 8953 Dietikon
Kurt Schläpfer 9642 Ebnat-Kappel